Imprimer
Catégorie : Non catégorisé
Affichages : 546
DIVISION NOMEQUIPE NLIC NOM CAT S CUMUL NTP1 SCP1 CLP1 NTP2 SCP2 CLP2 NTP3 SCP3 CLP3 PC
            2800   796     1057     947    
                                 
DIVISION 3 THEDING 1139037 SPANG Cédric S 2A 2768 12 767 2 12 1056 1 12 945 1 136
DIVISION 3 THEDING 2310612 DOUTE Nicolas S 2A 2637 13 736 4 13 1053 2 13 848 6 123
DIVISION 3 THEDING 1004772 LEROY Nicolas S 2A 2553 14 720 7 14 955 8 14 878 4 113
DIVISION 3 THEDING 2208297 MAUFFREY Olivier S 4A 2353 15 682 17 15 845 17 15 826 11 75
DIVISION 3 THEDING 2324954 PORTHA Bernadette V 4B 2283 16 672 18 16 794 26 16 817 12 57
DIVISION 3 THEDING 2255374 LEMOINE Denise D 5C 2253 17 618 32 17 909 12 17 726 21 45
DIVISION 3 THEDING 1001624 REMY Elisabeth R 6A 2107 18 627 30 18 834 19 18 646 32 21
            16954                    
                                 
DIVISION 4 FORBACH 1972 1133286 RUPP Laurent S 2A 2715 36 763 3 36 1023 4 36 929 2 128
DIVISION 4 FORBACH 1972 1573292 L'HOTE Patrick V 2B 2443 37 637 28 37 1017 6 37 789 15 68
DIVISION 4 FORBACH 1972 1095229 FRITSCH Daniel S 5A 2386 38 697 9 38 854 15 38 835 9 93
DIVISION 4 FORBACH 1972 1570649 DI SALVO Jo D 5C 2250 40 585 36 40 926 9 40 739 19 53
DIVISION 4 FORBACH 1972 1098880 SIEBERT Jean-Marie D 5B 2067 39 605 34 39 741 30 39 721 23 15
            11861                    
                                 
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 1 1820222 THISSE Patricia S 3A 2515 31 691 10 31 976 7 31 848 6 107
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 1 2602489 ALESSI Joss S 4C 2432 34 641 26 34 922 11 34 869 5 79
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 1 1061042 POCHON Ghislaine S 3B 2367 32 683 15 32 899 13 32 785 16 76
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 1 1005970 COGOINI Laurence V 5A 2227 35 683 15 35 876 14 35 668 31 52
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 1 2044341 CONI Annie V 4B 2177 33 671 19 33 787 28 33 719 24 35
            11718                    
                                 
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 2 1100755 POCHON Christian V 4D 2354 2 686 12 2 829 21 2 839 8 80
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 2 1010174 RENAULT Eliane V 5A 2227 3 688 11 3 825 22 3 714 25 55
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 2 1302338 RIOTTE Dominique S 5C 2186 5 685 13 5 758 29 5 743 17 54
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 2 2597933 DE DOMINICIS Frédéric S 4D 2186 1 647 25 1 817 23 1 722 22 37
DIVISION 4 FAULQUEMONT 2 1002061 COCCIOLONE Patricia S 5B 2083 4 639 27 4 736 33 4 708 27 14
            11036                    
                                 
DIVISION 5 SAINT AVOLD 1572498 COPPENS Didier V 5A 2582 8 724 6 8 1024 3 8 834 10 113
DIVISION 5 SAINT AVOLD 1572444 BOULANGER Pascal V 4D 2390 7 658 21 7 924 10 7 808 13 76
DIVISION 5 SAINT AVOLD 1008047 OLECH Chantal V 5D 2182 9 685 13 9 792 27 9 705 28 40
DIVISION 5 SAINT AVOLD 2202439 BOULANGER Marie-Thérèse D 6D 2129 11 655 23 11 737 32 11 737 20 30
DIVISION 5 SAINT AVOLD 1045912 FILLON ADAMCZAK Annie V 6B 1474 10 453 38 10 552 38 10 469 38 0
            10757                    
                                 
DIVISION 5 ROSBRUCK 1088033 COMPARON Corine S 4D 2353 26 727 5 26 832 20 26 794 14 83
DIVISION 5 ROSBRUCK 2514237 STERCZEWSKI Jacqueline D 4C 2224 25 704 8 25 842 18 25 678 30 57
DIVISION 5 ROSBRUCK 1571964 HILT Roger D 5D 2125 28 594 35 28 852 16 28 679 29 27
DIVISION 5 ROSBRUCK 1081431 GABRYS Josette V 6D 1981 29 627 30 29 731 34 29 623 34 2
DIVISION 5 ROSBRUCK 1110012 RIEHL Marlène R 5B 1965 27 653 24 27 739 31 27 573 37 12
            10648                    
                                 
DIVISION 5 CREUTZWALD 2208523 HUMBERT Liliane V 5D 2219 21 662 20 21 816 24 21 741 18 48
DIVISION 5 CREUTZWALD 2573636 SAMEC Marie-Odette V 5B 2164 20 656 22 20 795 25 20 713 26 32
DIVISION 5 CREUTZWALD 2321351 LAUBU Anita V 6B 1949 23 629 29 23 674 37 23 646 32 4
DIVISION 5 CREUTZWALD 2202452 SELLITO Joëlle V 6A 1936 22 616 33 22 699 35 22 621 35 0
DIVISION 5 CREUTZWALD 1127968 PEETERS Marie-Odile V 6C 1802 24 538 37 24 680 36 24 584 36 0